Share This Listing

Message

969 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Investment Highlights

  • Easy access to the A977
  • Quick links to Stirling and Falkirk

Executive Summary

This is a retail unit for sale. The property has a Class 3 Planning Consent.

Property Size
571 sq ft
Costar Property Class
C
Year Built
1980
Price
£80,000
Price per sq ft
£140.11
Number of Floors
2
Frontage
30 ft on Kirk Street

Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access

Nearby Major Retailers

Spar
Co-op
  • Listing ID: 40610460

  • Date on Market: 21/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 7 Kirk St, Kincardine FK10 4PT

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.