Share This Listing

Message

969 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Highlights

  • 3-Phase Power Supply
  • Excellent transport links
  • Water and drainage

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - 431
  • 1,110 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.51 /sq ft pa £1.13 /sq ft pcm £14,996 pa £1,250 pcm
  • Light Industrial
  • Partial Fit-Out
  • Now

Ground floor arch totalling 1,110 sq ft.

  • Use Class: B2
  • WNP04114
  • LED lighting
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • 24/7 access
  • Ground - 433
  • 1,050 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.28 /sq ft pa £1.19 /sq ft pcm £14,994 pa £1,250 pcm
  • Light Industrial
  • Partial Fit-Out
  • Now

Ground floor arch totalling 1,110 sq ft.

  • Use Class: B2
  • WNP04108
  • LED lighting
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • 24/7 access
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - 431 1,110 sq ft Negotiable £13.51 /sq ft pa £1.13 /sq ft pcm £14,996 pa £1,250 pcm Light Industrial Partial Fit-Out Now
Ground - 433 1,050 sq ft Negotiable £14.28 /sq ft pa £1.19 /sq ft pcm £14,994 pa £1,250 pcm Light Industrial Partial Fit-Out Now

Ground - 431

Size
1,110 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.51 /sq ft pa £1.13 /sq ft pcm £14,996 pa £1,250 pcm
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Partial Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - 433

Size
1,050 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.28 /sq ft pa £1.19 /sq ft pcm £14,994 pa £1,250 pcm
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Partial Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - 431

Size 1,110 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.51 /sq ft pa
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Partial Fit-Out
Available Now

Ground floor arch totalling 1,110 sq ft.

  • Use Class: B2
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • WNP04114
  • 24/7 access
  • LED lighting

Ground - 433

Size 1,050 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.28 /sq ft pa
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Partial Fit-Out
Available Now

Ground floor arch totalling 1,110 sq ft.

  • Use Class: B2
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • WNP04108
  • 24/7 access
  • LED lighting

Property Overview

Ground floor arches of masonry construction, comprising 15,000 sq ft of commercial space.

Property Facts

Property Size
14,830 sq ft
Total Plot Size
0.46 ac
Year Built
1960

• Construction
  • Listing ID: 40525463

  • Date on Market: 14/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Avenue Rd, London E7 0LB

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.