Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - 227
  • 1,160 sq ft
  • 3-6 Years
  • £21.51 /sq ft pa £1.79 /sq ft pcm £24,952 pa £2,079 pcm
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now

Ground floor arch unit totalling 1,160 sq ft.

  • Use Class: E
  • 24/7 access
  • WC facilities
  • PMR03925
  • Electric roller shutters
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - 227 1,160 sq ft 3-6 Years £21.51 /sq ft pa £1.79 /sq ft pcm £24,952 pa £2,079 pcm Industrial - Now

Ground - 227

Size
1,160 sq ft
Term
3-6 Years
Rate
£21.51 /sq ft pa £1.79 /sq ft pcm £24,952 pa £2,079 pcm
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 227

Size 1,160 sq ft
Term 3-6 Years
Rate £21.51 /sq ft pa
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

Ground floor arch unit totalling 1,160 sq ft.

  • Use Class: E
  • PMR03925
  • 24/7 access
  • Electric roller shutters
  • WC facilities

Service Facility Facts

Property Size
5,750 sq ft
Total Plot Size
0.23 ac
Year Built
1890
Construction
Masonry
  • Listing ID: 40523129

  • Date on Market: 14/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Bellenden Rd, London SE15 4QJ

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.