Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Contemporary Self Contained Office Suite
  • Air Conditioning Throughout
  • Floor to Ceiling Glazing
  • Excellent Natural Light
  • Open Plan Layout

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 732 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £34.15 /sq ft pa £2.85 /sq ft pcm £24,998 pa £2,083 pcm
  • Office
  • Spec Suite
  • Now

Modern self contained first floor office suite extending to approximately 732 sq ft (68 sq m), situated within a contemporary mixed use development in Wandsworth. The accommodation is presented in excellent condition and benefits from extensive floor to ceiling glazing providing exceptional natural light throughout. The space is currently configured as open plan office accommodation and would suit a variety of occupiers including professional services, creative, consultancy, technology and media businesses.

  • Use Class: E
  • 12 Workstations
  • Accessible WC
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 732 sq ft Negotiable £34.15 /sq ft pa £2.85 /sq ft pcm £24,998 pa £2,083 pcm Office Spec Suite Now

1st Floor

Size
732 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£34.15 /sq ft pa £2.85 /sq ft pcm £24,998 pa £2,083 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Spec Suite
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 732 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £34.15 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Spec Suite
Available Now

• Use Class: E
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 12 Workstations

Year Built
2016
Number of Floors
2
Property Size
732 sq ft
Typical Floor Size
732 sq ft
  • Listing ID: 40488379

  • Date on Market: 12/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 21 Enterprise Way, London SW18 1FZ

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X