Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Brand-new mixed-use development
  • Diverse array of local amenities
  • Great transport links

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Front
  • 1,000 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £25.00 /sq ft pa £2.08 /sq ft pcm £25,000 pa £2,083 pcm
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

This brand-new mixed-use development currently offers fully fitted media style offices. The units have been beautifully designed to provide a range of amenities, including an on-site gym operator. The floors would be of strong interest to a range of creative and media occupiers.

  • Use Class: E
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Conference Rooms
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 2,846 sq ft of adjacent space
  • Lift Access
  • Bicycle Storage
  • Accent Lighting
  • Wooden Floors
  • Great Transport Links
  • Meeting Rooms
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 3 - 8 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Shower Facilities
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Smoke Detector
  • Courtyard
  • 1st Floor, Ste Rear
  • 1,846 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £25.00 /sq ft pa £2.08 /sq ft pcm £46,150 pa £3,846 pcm

• Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 5 - 15 People
  • Meeting Rooms
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Front
  • 1,000 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £25.00 /sq ft pa £2.08 /sq ft pcm £25,000 pa £2,083 pcm

• Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 3 - 8 People
  • Courtyard
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Rear
  • 1,846 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £25.00 /sq ft pa £2.08 /sq ft pcm £46,150 pa £3,846 pcm

• Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 5 - 15 People
  • Meeting Rooms
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Front 1,000 sq ft Negotiable £25.00 /sq ft pa £2.08 /sq ft pcm £25,000 pa £2,083 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste Rear 1,846 sq ft Negotiable £25.00 /sq ft pa £2.08 /sq ft pcm £46,150 pa £3,846 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
3rd Floor, Ste Front 1,000 sq ft Negotiable £25.00 /sq ft pa £2.08 /sq ft pcm £25,000 pa £2,083 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
3rd Floor, Ste Rear 1,846 sq ft Negotiable £25.00 /sq ft pa £2.08 /sq ft pcm £46,150 pa £3,846 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now

1st Floor, Ste Front

Size
1,000 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£25.00 /sq ft pa £2.08 /sq ft pcm £25,000 pa £2,083 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Rear

Size
1,846 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£25.00 /sq ft pa £2.08 /sq ft pcm £46,150 pa £3,846 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Front

Size
1,000 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£25.00 /sq ft pa £2.08 /sq ft pcm £25,000 pa £2,083 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Rear

Size
1,846 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£25.00 /sq ft pa £2.08 /sq ft pcm £46,150 pa £3,846 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Front

Size 1,000 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £25.00 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Use Class: E
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 3 - 8 People
  • Meeting Rooms

1st Floor, Ste Rear

Size 1,846 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £25.00 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Use Class: E
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 5 - 15 People
  • Meeting Rooms

3rd Floor, Ste Front

Size 1,000 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £25.00 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Use Class: E
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 3 - 8 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition