Your email has been sent.
Park Facts
| Total Space Available | 26,330 sq ft | Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Total Space Available | 26,330 sq ft |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
All Available Spaces(6)
- Available
Unit 13 offers high-quality warehouse and office space within a secure, landscaped estate. The unit is BREEAM Very Good certified, with dedicated office accommodation, ample parking, and EV charging. Unit 13 also includes first-floor space for storage or office use.
- Use Class: B2
- Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 26,330 sq ft of adjacent space
- Roller Shutters
- 24 Hour Access
- Dedicated Car Parking
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Natural Light
- Exclusive WC facilities
- Electric Roller Shutter Door
Unit 14 offers high-quality warehouse and office space within a secure, landscaped estate. The unit is BREEAM Very Good certified, with dedicated office accommodation, ample parking, and EV charging. Unit 14 also includes first-floor space for storage or office use.
- Use Class: B2
- Roller Shutters
- 24 Hour Access
- Dedicated Car Parking
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Natural Light
- Exclusive WC facilities
- Electric Roller Shutter Door
Unit 15 offers high-quality warehouse and office space within a secure, landscaped estate. The unit is BREEAM Very Good certified, with dedicated office accommodation, ample parking, and EV charging. Unit 15 also includes first-floor space for storage or office use.
- Use Class: B2
- Roller Shutters
- 24 Hour Access
- Dedicated Car Parking
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Natural Light
- Exclusive WC facilities
- Electric Roller Shutter Door
- Use Class: B2
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Natural Light
- Exclusive WC facilities
- Electric Roller Shutter Door
- Includes 1,795 sq ft of dedicated office space
- Roller Shutters
- 24 Hour Access
- Dedicated Car Parking
- Use Class: B2
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Natural Light
- Exclusive WC facilities
- Electric Roller Shutter Door
- Includes 1,962 sq ft of dedicated office space
- Roller Shutters
- 24 Hour Access
- Dedicated Car Parking
- Use Class: B2
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Natural Light
- Exclusive WC facilities
- Electric Roller Shutter Door
- Includes 1,470 sq ft of dedicated office space
- Roller Shutters
- 24 Hour Access
- Dedicated Car Parking
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground - 13 | 8,017 sq ft | Negotiable | £13.50 /sq ft pa £1.13 /sq ft pcm £108,230 pa £9,019 pcm | Industrial | Partial Fit-Out | Now |
| Ground - 14 | 8,051 sq ft | Negotiable | £13.50 /sq ft pa £1.13 /sq ft pcm £108,689 pa £9,057 pcm | Industrial | Partial Fit-Out | Now |
| Ground - 15 | 5,035 sq ft | Negotiable | £13.50 /sq ft pa £1.13 /sq ft pcm £67,973 pa £5,664 pcm | Industrial | Partial Fit-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - 13 | 1,795 sq ft | Negotiable | £13.50 /sq ft pa £1.13 /sq ft pcm £24,233 pa £2,019 pcm | Industrial | Partial Fit-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - 14 | 1,962 sq ft | Negotiable | £13.50 /sq ft pa £1.13 /sq ft pcm £26,487 pa £2,207 pcm | Industrial | Partial Fit-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - 15 | 1,470 sq ft | Negotiable | £13.50 /sq ft pa £1.13 /sq ft pcm £19,845 pa £1,654 pcm | Industrial | Partial Fit-Out | Now |
College Rd - Ground - 13
College Rd - Ground - 14
College Rd - Ground - 15
College Rd - 1st Floor - 13
College Rd - 1st Floor - 14
College Rd - 1st Floor - 15
College Rd - Ground - 13
| Size | 8,017 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | £13.50 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | Partial Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Use Class: B2
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Natural Light
- Roller Shutters
- Exclusive WC facilities
- 24 Hour Access
- Electric Roller Shutter Door
- Dedicated Car Parking
College Rd - Ground - 14
| Size | 8,051 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | £13.50 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | Partial Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Use Class: B2
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Natural Light
- Roller Shutters
- Exclusive WC facilities
- 24 Hour Access
- Electric Roller Shutter Door
- Dedicated Car Parking
College Rd - Ground - 15
| Size | 5,035 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | £13.50 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | Partial Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |