Share This Listing

Message

937 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Concierge reception.
  • New LED lighting.
  • New VRF air conditioning.
  • Good parking provisions.
  • Wiredscore Silver including landlord fibre backbone provision.
  • New reception with interactive co-working amenity offer.
  • Fully accessed raised floors.
  • Secure cyce storage with shower facilities.
  • Targeting EPC A.
  • Plug and play space available.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 14,040 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £55.00 /sq ft pa £4.58 /sq ft pcm £772,200 pa £64,350 pcm
  • Office
  • Partial Fit-Out
  • Under offer

The available space comprises an 12584 Sq Ft second floor office suite which has been extensively refurbished. Available on a new lease on terms to be agreed. £57.50 - £60 rent for fully fitted out space

  • Fully accessible raised floors
  • Concierge reception with wi-fi throughout
  • Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 36 - 113 People
  • Reception Area
  • Raised Floor
  • Bicycle Storage
  • Energy Performance Rating - C
  • New LED lighting
  • Abundance of natural light
  • Prominently located in the heart of Wimbledon Town
  • 2nd Floor
  • 12,584 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £55.00 /sq ft pa £4.58 /sq ft pcm £692,120 pa £57,677 pcm
  • Office
  • Partial Fit-Out
  • Now

• Use Class: E
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 18,674 sq ft of adjacent space
  • Reception Area
  • Raised Floor
  • Bicycle Storage
  • Energy Performance Rating - C
  • New LED lighting
  • Abundance of natural light
  • Prominently located in the heart of Wimbledon Town
  • Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 32 - 101 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Lift Access
  • Natural Light
  • Shower Facilities
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Fully accessible raised floors
  • Concierge reception with wi-fi throughout
  • 3rd Floor, Ste B
  • 6,090 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £55.00 /sq ft pa £4.58 /sq ft pcm £334,950 pa £27,913 pcm
  • Office
  • Partial Fit-Out
  • Now

The available space comprises a 12,735 Sq Ft third floor office suite which has been extensively refurbished. Available on a new lease on terms to be agreed. £57.50 - £60 rent for fully fitted out space

  • Abundance of natural light
  • Prominently located in the heart of Wimbledon Town
  • Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 16 - 49 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Lift Access
  • Natural Light
  • Shower Facilities
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Fully accessible raised floors
  • Concierge reception with wi-fi throughout
  • 6th Floor
  • 8,312 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £55.00 /sq ft pa £4.58 /sq ft pcm £457,160 pa £38,097 pcm
  • Office
  • Partial Fit-Out
  • Now

The available space comprises an 8,304 Sq Ft sixth floor office suite which has been extensively refurbished. Available on a new lease on terms to be agreed. £57.50 - £60 rent for fully fitted out space

  • Fully accessible raised floors
  • Concierge reception with wi-fi throughout
  • Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 21 - 67 People
  • Reception Area
  • Raised Floor
  • Bicycle Storage
  • Energy Performance Rating - C
  • New LED lighting
  • Abundance of natural light
  • Prominently located in the heart of Wimbledon Town
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 14,040 sq ft Negotiable £55.00 /sq ft pa £4.58 /sq ft pcm £772,200 pa £64,350 pcm Office Partial Fit-Out Under offer
2nd Floor 12,584 sq ft Negotiable £55.00 /sq ft pa £4.58 /sq ft pcm £692,120 pa £57,677 pcm Office Partial Fit-Out Now
3rd Floor, Ste B 6,090 sq ft Negotiable £55.00 /sq ft pa £4.58 /sq ft pcm £334,950 pa £27,913 pcm Office Partial Fit-Out Now
6th Floor 8,312 sq ft Negotiable £55.00 /sq ft pa £4.58 /sq ft pcm £457,160 pa £38,097 pcm Office Partial Fit-Out Now

1st Floor

Size
14,040 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£55.00 /sq ft pa £4.58 /sq ft pcm £772,200 pa £64,350 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Partial Fit-Out
Available
Under offer

2nd Floor

Size
12,584 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£55.00 /sq ft pa £4.58 /sq ft pcm £692,120 pa £57,677 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Partial Fit-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste B

Size
6,090 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£55.00 /sq ft pa £4.58 /sq ft pcm £334,950 pa £27,913 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Partial Fit-Out
Available
Now

6th Floor

Size
8,312 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£55.00 /sq ft pa £4.58 /sq ft pcm £457,160 pa £38,097 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Partial Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 14,040 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £55.00 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Partial Fit-Out
Available Under offer

• Use Class: E
  • Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 36 - 113 People
  • Abundance of natural light
  • Concierge reception with wi-fi throughout
  • Prominently located in the heart of Wimbledon Town

2nd Floor

Size 12,584 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £55.00 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Partial Fit-Out
Available Now

• Use Class: E
  • Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 32 - 101 People