Share This Listing

Message

966 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Highlights

  • 0.3 miles from Liverpool Street and Old Street stations
  • Prime Shoreditch location
  • Excellent natural light and manned reception

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 10,100 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £69.50 /sq ft pa £5.79 /sq ft pcm £701,950 pa £58,496 pcm
  • Office
  • Spec Suite
  • Now

The available office has been extensively refurbished to provide fully fitted and furnished accomodation and is available for immediate occupation. The office benefits from floor to ceiling windows with a central core area. The building has an impressive large entrance area with a commissionaire. Secure bicycle storage is available and car parking spaces by arrangement.

  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 41 Workstations
  • Kitchen
  • High Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Accent Lighting
  • Open-Plan
  • 2.7m full height glass windows on all sides
  • Open plan and private meeting rooms
  • 2nd Floor, Ste North
  • 3,933 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £69.50 /sq ft pa £5.79 /sq ft pcm £273,344 pa £22,779 pcm
  • Office
  • Spec Suite
  • Now

• Use Class: E
  • Conference Rooms
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 10,228 sq ft of adjacent space
  • Kitchen
  • High Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Accent Lighting
  • Open-Plan
  • 2.7m full height glass windows on all sides
  • Open plan and private meeting rooms
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 41 Workstations
  • Open plan and private meeting rooms
  • 2nd Floor, Ste South
  • 6,295 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £69.50 /sq ft pa £5.79 /sq ft pcm £437,503 pa £36,459 pcm

• Open-Plan
  • 2.7m full height glass windows on all sides
  • Open plan and private meeting rooms
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 41 Workstations
  • Open plan and private meeting rooms
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 10,100 sq ft Negotiable £69.50 /sq ft pa £5.79 /sq ft pcm £701,950 pa £58,496 pcm Office Spec Suite Now
2nd Floor, Ste North 3,933 sq ft Negotiable £69.50 /sq ft pa £5.79 /sq ft pcm £273,344 pa £22,779 pcm Office Spec Suite Now
2nd Floor, Ste South 6,295 sq ft Negotiable £69.50 /sq ft pa £5.79 /sq ft pcm £437,503 pa £36,459 pcm Office Spec Suite Now

1st Floor

Size
10,100 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£69.50 /sq ft pa £5.79 /sq ft pcm £701,950 pa £58,496 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Spec Suite
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste North

Size
3,933 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£69.50 /sq ft pa £5.79 /sq ft pcm £273,344 pa £22,779 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Spec Suite
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste South

Size
6,295 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£69.50 /sq ft pa £5.79 /sq ft pcm £437,503 pa £36,459 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Spec Suite
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 10,100 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £69.50 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Spec Suite
Available Now

• Use Class: E
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Conference Rooms
  • 41 Workstations
  • Smoke Detector
  • 2.7m full height glass windows on all sides
  • Ample natural light
  • Open plan and private meeting rooms
  • Open plan and private meeting rooms

2nd Floor, Ste North

Size 3,933 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £69.50 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Spec Suite
Available Now

• Use Class: E
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Conference Rooms
  • 41 Workstations
  • Smoke Detector
  • 2.7m full height glass windows on all sides
  • Ample natural light
  • Open plan and private meeting rooms
  • Open plan and private meeting rooms

2nd Floor, Ste South

Size 6,295 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £69.50 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Spec Suite
Available Now

• Use Class: E