Your email has been sent.
Crest Industrial Estate Pattenden Lane 925 - 7,761 sq ft of Industrial Space Available in Collier Street TN12 9QJ

Features
All Available Spaces(5)
- Available
Steel framed terrace units with eaves height 18ft (peak 21ft). LED lights. 3 phase power. Glazed pedestrian entrance. Roller shutters. Office and w/c's at ground floor with windows to front. Secure estate with gates. Ample car parking.
- Use Class: B2
- Roller Shutters
- Secure Storage
- Exclusive WC facilities
- Use Class: B2
- Roller Shutters
- Secure Storage
- Exclusive WC facilities
- Use Class: B2
- Secure Storage
- Exclusive WC facilities
- Includes 1,130 sq ft of dedicated office space
- Roller Shutters
The 2 spaces in this building must be leased together, for a total size of 1,953 sq ft (Contiguous Area):
- Use Class: B2
- Roller Shutters
- Includes 989 sq ft of dedicated office space
- Secure Storage
- Exclusive WC facilities
- Use Class: B2
- Secure Storage
- Exclusive WC facilities
- Includes 925 sq ft of dedicated office space
- Roller Shutters
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground - Unit 2 | 2,821 sq ft | Negotiable | £8.47 /sq ft pa £0.71 /sq ft pcm £23,894 pa £1,991 pcm | Industrial | Partial Fit-Out | Now |
| Ground - Unit 5 | 932 sq ft | Negotiable | £11.30 /sq ft pa £0.94 /sq ft pcm £10,532 pa £877.63 pcm | Industrial | Partial Fit-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - Unit 2 | 1,130 sq ft | Negotiable | £8.47 /sq ft pa £0.71 /sq ft pcm £9,571 pa £797.59 pcm | Industrial | Partial Fit-Out | Now |
| Ground - Unit 4, Mezzanine - Unit 4 | 1,953 sq ft | Negotiable | £11.26 /sq ft pa £0.94 /sq ft pcm £21,991 pa £1,833 pcm | Industrial | Partial Fit-Out | Now |
| Mezzanine - Unit 5 | 925 sq ft | Negotiable | £11.30 /sq ft pa £0.94 /sq ft pcm £10,453 pa £871.04 pcm | Industrial | Partial Fit-Out | Now |
Ground - Unit 2
| Size |
| 2,821 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £8.47 /sq ft pa £0.71 /sq ft pcm £23,894 pa £1,991 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| Partial Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - Unit 5
| Size |
| 932 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £11.30 /sq ft pa £0.94 /sq ft pcm £10,532 pa £877.63 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| Partial Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - Unit 2
| Size |
| 1,130 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £8.47 /sq ft pa £0.71 /sq ft pcm £9,571 pa £797.59 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| Partial Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - Unit 4, Mezzanine - Unit 4
| Size |
|
Ground - Unit 4 - 964 sq ft
Mezzanine - Unit 4 - 989 sq ft
|
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £11.26 /sq ft pa £0.94 /sq ft pcm £21,991 pa £1,833 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| Partial Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Mezzanine - Unit 5
| Size |
| 925 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £11.30 /sq ft pa £0.94 /sq ft pcm £10,453 pa £871.04 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| Partial Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - Unit 2
| Size | 2,821 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | £8.47 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | Partial Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Use Class: B2
- Secure Storage
- Roller Shutters
- Exclusive WC facilities
Ground - Unit 5
| Size | 932 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | £11.30 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | Partial Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Use Class: B2
- Secure Storage
- Roller Shutters
- Exclusive WC facilities
1st Floor - Unit 2
| Size | 1,130 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | £8.47 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | Partial Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Use Class: B2
- Includes 1,130 sq ft of dedicated office space
- Secure Storage
- Roller Shutters
- Exclusive WC facilities
Ground - Unit 4, Mezzanine - Unit 4
| Size |
Ground - Unit 4 - 964 sq ft
Mezzanine - Unit 4 - 989 sq ft
|
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | £11.26 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | Partial Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Use Class: B2
- Secure Storage
- Roller Shutters
- Exclusive WC facilities
- Includes 989 sq ft of dedicated office space