Your email has been sent.
Aqueous II Rocky Ln 859 - 7,701 sq ft of 4-Star Office Space Available in Birmingham B6 5RQ

Highlights
- Car parking
- Passenger lifts
- Air conditioning
All Available Spaces(6)
- Available
Modern office accommodation available to let. Ground floor suite, 2,542 sq ft.
- Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 7 - 21 People
- Central Air Conditioning
- Security System
- Natural Light
- Energy Performance Rating - B
- Open-Plan
- Open plan
Modern office accommodation available to let at a new Grade A Business Centre. Third floor suite 1, 1,168 sq ft.
- Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 3 - 10 People
- Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 5,159 sq ft of adjacent space
- Lift Access
- Suspended Ceilings
- Bicycle Storage
- Common Parts WC Facilities
- Natural light
- Air conditioning
Modern office accommodation available to let at a new Grade A Business Centre. Third floor suite 2, 986 sq ft.
- Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 3 - 8 People
- Lift Access
- Suspended Ceilings
- Bicycle Storage
- Common Parts WC Facilities
- Natural light
- Air conditioning
Modern office accommodation available to let at a new Grade A Business Centre. Third floor suite 3, 859 sq ft.
- Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 3 - 7 People
- Lift Access
- Suspended Ceilings
- Bicycle Storage
- Common Parts WC Facilities
- Natural light
- Air conditioning
Modern office accommodation available to let at a new Grade A Business Centre. Third floor suite 4, 986 sq ft.
- Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 3 - 8 People
- Lift Access
- Suspended Ceilings
- Bicycle Storage
- Common Parts WC Facilities
- Natural light
- Air conditioning
Modern office accommodation available to let at a new Grade A Business Centre. Third floor suite 5, 1,160 sq ft.
- Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 3 - 10 People
- Lift Access
- Suspended Ceilings
- Bicycle Storage
- Common Parts WC Facilities
- Natural light
- Air conditioning
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,542 sq ft | Negotiable | £18.00 /sq ft pa £1.50 /sq ft pcm £45,756 pa £3,813 pcm | Office | Partial Fit-Out | Now |
| 3rd Floor, Ste 1 | 1,168 sq ft | Negotiable | £18.00 /sq ft pa £1.50 /sq ft pcm £21,024 pa £1,752 pcm | Office | Partial Fit-Out | Now |
| 3rd Floor, Ste 2 | 986 sq ft | Negotiable | £18.00 /sq ft pa £1.50 /sq ft pcm £17,748 pa £1,479 pcm | Office | Partial Fit-Out | Now |
| 3rd Floor, Ste 3 | 859 sq ft | Negotiable | £18.00 /sq ft pa £1.50 /sq ft pcm £15,462 pa £1,289 pcm | Office | Partial Fit-Out | Now |
| 3rd Floor, Ste 4 | 986 sq ft | Negotiable | £18.00 /sq ft pa £1.50 /sq ft pcm £17,748 pa £1,479 pcm | Office | Partial Fit-Out | Now |
| 3rd Floor, Ste 5 | 1,160 sq ft | Negotiable | £18.00 /sq ft pa £1.50 /sq ft pcm £20,880 pa £1,740 pcm | Office | Partial Fit-Out | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,542 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £18.00 /sq ft pa £1.50 /sq ft pcm £45,756 pa £3,813 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Partial Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste 1
| Size |
| 1,168 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £18.00 /sq ft pa £1.50 /sq ft pcm £21,024 pa £1,752 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Partial Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste 2
| Size |
| 986 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £18.00 /sq ft pa £1.50 /sq ft pcm £17,748 pa £1,479 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Partial Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste 3
| Size |
| 859 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £18.00 /sq ft pa £1.50 /sq ft pcm £15,462 pa £1,289 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Partial Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste 4
| Size |
| 986 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £18.00 /sq ft pa £1.50 /sq ft pcm £17,748 pa £1,479 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Partial Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste 5
| Size |
| 1,160 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £18.00 /sq ft pa £1.50 /sq ft pcm £20,880 pa £1,740 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Partial Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,542 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | £18.00 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Partial Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Use Class: E
- Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 7 - 21 People
- Air conditioning
3rd Floor, Ste 1
| Size | 1,168 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | £18.00 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Partial Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Use Class: E
- Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 3 - 10 People
- Air conditioning
3rd Floor, Ste 2
| Size | 986 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | £18.00 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Partial Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |