Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

• Concierge service.
  • Car park ratio 1:1000sq ft & amp
  • Changing & amp

All Available Spaces(6)

• Ground
  • 2,916 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £26.50 /sq ft pa £2.21 /sq ft pcm £77,274 pa £6,440 pcm
  • Office
  • Partial Fit-Out
  • 30 Days

The building compromises 193,000 Sq. ft. of Grade A refurbished offices. The former Railway Station has been completely refurbished, to provide occupiers with a highly-efficient and sustainable workplace. The building benefits from a concierge service, a coffee shop, dry cleaning collection service and more.

  • Concierge Service
  • 1st Floor
  • 10,146 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £26.50 /sq ft pa £2.21 /sq ft pcm £268,869 pa £22,406 pcm
  • Office
  • Partial Fit-Out
  • 30 Days

• Concierge Service
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 201-221
  • 10,810 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £26.50 /sq ft pa £2.21 /sq ft pcm £286,465 pa £23,872 pcm

• Central Air and Heating
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Smoke Detector
  • 3rd Floor
  • 4,972 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £26.50 /sq ft pa £2.21 /sq ft pcm £131,758 pa £10,980 pcm

• Smoke Detector
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Part
  • 1,087 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £26.50 /sq ft pa £2.21 /sq ft pcm £28,806 pa £2,400 pcm
  • Office
  • Partial Fit-Out
  • 30 Days

• Smoke Detector
  • 4th Floor
  • 1,593 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £26.50 /sq ft pa £2.21 /sq ft pcm £42,215 pa £3,518 pcm
  • Office
  • Partial Fit-Out
  • Now

• Use Class: E
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Concierge Service
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,916 sq ft Negotiable £26.50 /sq ft pa £2.21 /sq ft pcm £77,274 pa £6,440 pcm Office Partial Fit-Out 30 Days
1st Floor 10,146 sq ft Negotiable £26.50 /sq ft pa £2.21 /sq ft pcm £268,869 pa £22,406 pcm Office Partial Fit-Out 30 Days
2nd Floor, Ste 201-221 10,810 sq ft Negotiable £26.50 /sq ft pa £2.21 /sq ft pcm £286,465 pa £23,872 pcm Office Partial Fit-Out Now
3rd Floor 4,972 sq ft Negotiable £26.50 /sq ft pa £2.21 /sq ft pcm £131,758 pa £10,980 pcm Office Partial Fit-Out Now
3rd Floor, Ste Part 1,087 sq ft Negotiable £26.50 /sq ft pa £2.21 /sq ft pcm £28,806 pa £2,400 pcm Office Partial Fit-Out 30 Days
4th Floor 1,593 sq ft Negotiable £26.50 /sq ft pa £2.21 /sq ft pcm £42,215 pa £3,518 pcm Office Partial Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
2,916 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£26.50 /sq ft pa £2.21 /sq ft pcm £77,274 pa £6,440 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Partial Fit-Out
Available
30 Days

1st Floor

Size
10,146 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£26.50 /sq ft pa £2.21 /sq ft pcm £268,869 pa £22,406 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Partial Fit-Out
Available
30 Days

2nd Floor, Ste 201-221

Size
10,810 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£26.50 /sq ft pa £2.21 /sq ft pcm £286,465 pa £23,872 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Partial Fit-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
4,972 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£26.50 /sq ft pa £2.21 /sq ft pcm £131,758 pa £10,980 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Partial Fit-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Part

Size
1,087 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£26.50 /sq ft pa £2.21 /sq ft pcm £28,806 pa £2,400 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Partial Fit-Out
Available
30 Days

4th Floor

Size
1,593 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£26.50 /sq ft pa £2.21 /sq ft pcm £42,215 pa £3,518 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Partial Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,916 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £26.50 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Partial Fit-Out
Available 30 Days

• Concierge Service

1st Floor

Size 10,146 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £26.50 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Partial Fit-Out
Available 30 Days

• Concierge Service

2nd Floor, Ste 201-221

Size 10,810 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £26.50 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Partial Fit-Out