Commercial Property in UK available for sale
1,004

Light Industrial Units for Sale in the UK

Explore the Latest UK Light Industrial Units for Sale - Page 21

More details for Pennygillam Way, Launceston - Industrial for Sale

Pennygillam Industrial Estate - Pennygillam Way

Launceston, PL15 7ED

  • Industrial for Sale
  • £700,000 - £800,000
  • 10,628 - 25,535 sq ft
  • 2 Units Available
See More
More details for Cheney Manor Industrial, Swindon - Light Industrial for Sale

Enterprise House - Cheney Manor Industrial

Swindon, SN2 2YZ

  • Light Industrial and Industrial for Sale
  • £175,000 - £195,000
  • 2,156 - 3,261 sq ft
  • 2 Units Available
See More
More details for Deepdale Ln, Dudley - Light Industrial for Sale

Deepdale Ln

Dudley, DY3 2AF

  • Industrial for Sale
  • £50,000 - £235,000
  • 305 - 3,921 sq ft
  • 4 Units Available
See More
More details for Murrow Ln, Murrow - Light Industrial for Sale

Factory Premises - Murrow Ln

Murrow, PE13 4JH

  • Light Industrial for Sale
  • £225,000
  • 12,863 sq ft
See More
More details for Mid Wynd, Dundee - Light Industrial for Sale

Mid Wynd

Dundee, DD1 4JG

  • Light Industrial for Sale
  • £3,055,000
  • 48,480 sq ft
See More
More details for Braintree Rd, Ruislip - Light Industrial for Sale

Braintree House - Braintree Rd

Ruislip, HA4 0EJ

  • Light Industrial for Sale
  • £6,750,000
  • 26,670 sq ft
See More
More details for Little Mead, Cranleigh - Light Industrial for Sale

Little Mead

Cranleigh, GU6 8ND

  • Light Industrial for Sale
  • £1,300,000
  • 10,135 sq ft
See More
More details for 28 Parsons Mead, Croydon - Light Industrial for Sale

26-28 Parsons Mead, Croydon, CR0 3SL - 28 Parsons Mead

Croydon, CR0 3SL

  • Light Industrial for Sale
  • £1,000,000
  • 4,345 sq ft
See More
More details for 1-4 Freebournes Rd, Witham - Industrial for Sale

1-4 Freebournes Rd

Witham, CM8 3ZJ

  • Industrial for Sale
  • £1,359,990 - £1,407,830
  • 5,913 - 6,121 sq ft
  • 3 Units Available
See More
More details for 48 Provence Dr, Bournemouth - Industrial for Sale

48 Provence Dr

Bournemouth, BH11 9FA

  • Industrial for Sale
  • £299,950
  • 1,538 - 1,550 sq ft
  • 2 Units Available
See More
More details for 45 Provence Dr, Bournemouth - Industrial for Sale

45 Provence Dr

Bournemouth, BH11 9FA

  • Industrial for Sale
  • £299,950
  • 1,545 - 1,561 sq ft
  • 3 Units Available
See More
More details for 100 Queen St, Newton Stewart - Light Industrial for Sale

100 Queen St

Newton Stewart, DG8 6JW

  • Light Industrial for Sale