Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

All Available Spaces(7)

• Basement
  • 1,173 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £170.00 /sq ft pa £14.17 /sq ft pcm £199,410 pa £16,618 pcm
  • Office
  • Spec Suite
  • Now

The building will total over 7,234 sq ft over the lower ground, ground and 5 upper floors with over 1,100 sq ft of private outside space. The 5th floor will also benefit from a large 290 sq ft terrace offering stunning chimney pot views across Mayfair as well as a private courtyard on the ground floor.

  • Use Class: E
  • Reception Area
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 7,234 sq ft of adjacent space
  • Lift Access
  • Ground
  • 904 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £170.00 /sq ft pa £14.17 /sq ft pcm £153,680 pa £12,807 pcm

• Lift Access
  • 1st Floor
  • 872 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £170.00 /sq ft pa £14.17 /sq ft pcm £148,240 pa £12,353 pcm

• Lift Access
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,249 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £170.00 /sq ft pa £14.17 /sq ft pcm £212,330 pa £17,694 pcm

• Lift Access
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,249 sq ft

• Lift Access
  • 4th Floor
  • 1,066 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £170.00 /sq ft pa £14.17 /sq ft pcm £181,220 pa £15,102 pcm

• Lift Access
  • 5th Floor
  • 721 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £170.00 /sq ft pa £14.17 /sq ft pcm £122,570 pa £10,214 pcm

• Lift Access
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Basement 1,173 sq ft Negotiable £170.00 /sq ft pa £14.17 /sq ft pcm £199,410 pa £16,618 pcm Office Spec Suite Now
Ground 904 sq ft Negotiable £170.00 /sq ft pa £14.17 /sq ft pcm £153,680 pa £12,807 pcm Office Spec Suite Now
1st Floor 872 sq ft Negotiable £170.00 /sq ft pa £14.17 /sq ft pcm £148,240 pa £12,353 pcm Office Spec Suite Now
2nd Floor 1,249 sq ft Negotiable £170.00 /sq ft pa £14.17 /sq ft pcm £212,330 pa £17,694 pcm Office Spec Suite Now
3rd Floor 1,249 sq ft Negotiable £170.00 /sq ft pa £14.17 /sq ft pcm £212,330 pa £17,694 pcm Office Spec Suite Now
4th Floor 1,066 sq ft Negotiable £170.00 /sq ft pa £14.17 /sq ft pcm £181,220 pa £15,102 pcm Office Spec Suite Now
5th Floor 721 sq ft Negotiable £170.00 /sq ft pa £14.17 /sq ft pcm £122,570 pa £10,214 pcm Office Spec Suite Now

Basement

Size
1,173 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£170.00 /sq ft pa £14.17 /sq ft pcm £199,410 pa £16,618 pcm

Size
904 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£170.00 /sq ft pa £14.17 /sq ft pcm £153,680 pa £12,807 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Spec Suite
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
872 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£170.00 /sq ft pa £14.17 /sq ft pcm £148,240 pa £12,353 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Spec Suite
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,249 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£170.00 /sq ft pa £14.17 /sq ft pcm £212,330 pa £17,694 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Spec Suite
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,249 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£170.00 /sq ft pa £14.17 /sq ft pcm £212,330 pa £17,694 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Spec Suite
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
1,066 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£170.00 /sq ft pa £14.17 /sq ft pcm £181,220 pa £15,102 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Spec Suite
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
721 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£170.00 /sq ft pa £14.17 /sq ft pcm £122,570 pa £10,214 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Spec Suite
Available
Now

Basement

Size 1,173 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £170.00 /sq ft pa

Ground

Size 904 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £170.00 /sq ft pa

• Common Parts WC Facilities

1st Floor

Size 872 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £170.00 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Spec Suite
Available Now