Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Period Detailing & Characterful Features
  • Passenger Lift
  • Close proximity to Hyde Park
  • Grade II listed Mayfair Building

All Available Spaces(3)

• Basement
  • 1,175 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £49.50 /sq ft pa £4.13 /sq ft pcm £58,163 pa £4,847 pcm
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

22 Upper Brook Street offers the 4th (956 sq ft), 3rd (952 sq ft), and lower ground (1,175 sq ft) floors. The upper floors provide efficient, well-lit office space, while the lower ground offers a larger more discreet option.

  • Fitted
  • 3rd Floor
  • 952 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £89.50 /sq ft pa £7.46 /sq ft pcm £85,204 pa £7,100 pcm

• Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 1,908 sq ft of adjacent space
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Manned Reception
  • On-site Gym
  • 4th Floor
  • 956 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £89.50 /sq ft pa £7.46 /sq ft pcm £85,562 pa £7,130 pcm

• On-site Gym
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Basement 1,175 sq ft Negotiable £49.50 /sq ft pa £4.13 /sq ft pcm £58,163 pa £4,847 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
3rd Floor 952 sq ft Negotiable £89.50 /sq ft pa £7.46 /sq ft pcm £85,204 pa £7,100 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
4th Floor 956 sq ft Negotiable £89.50 /sq ft pa £7.46 /sq ft pcm £85,562 pa £7,130 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now

Basement

Size
1,175 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£49.50 /sq ft pa £4.13 /sq ft pcm £58,163 pa £4,847 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
952 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£89.50 /sq ft pa £7.46 /sq ft pcm £85,204 pa £7,100 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
956 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£89.50 /sq ft pa £7.46 /sq ft pcm £85,562 pa £7,130 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Basement

Size 1,175 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £49.50 /sq ft pa

• On-site Gym

3rd Floor

Size 952 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £89.50 /sq ft pa

• On-site Gym

4th Floor

Size 956 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £89.50 /sq ft pa

Property Overview

Upper Brook Street is a prestigious address in central Mayfair, positioned just off Park Lane and a short walk from both Marble Arch and Bond Street stations. The area benefits from world-class amenities, luxury hotels, fine dining, and excellent transport connectivity.

  • Fenced Lot
  • Security System
  • Storage Space

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1800
Number of Floors
6
Property Size
7,118 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B
Typical Floor Size
874 sq ft

Brochure
  • Listing ID: 40345822

  • Date on Market: 30/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 22 Upper Brook St, London W1K 7PZ

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!