Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Highlights
- Prominent location opposite Witan Gate
- Great transport links
- Close to Sainsburys and other amenities at Vizion and The Hub:MK
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
Available to let For Rent £24,875 - £55,000 per annum
- Use Class: E
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 2,200 sq ft of adjacent space
- Reception Area
- Exclusive WC facilities
- 6 car parking spaces
- Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 3 - 8 People
- Central Air Conditioning
- Energy Performance Rating - C
- Air-conditioning and raised floors
- Floor-to-ceiling curtain wall glazing
Available to let For Rent £24,875 - £55,000 per annum
- Use Class: E
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Reception Area
- Exclusive WC facilities
- 6 car parking spaces
- Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 4 - 10 People
- Central Air Conditioning
- Energy Performance Rating - C
- Air-conditioning and raised floors
- Floor-to-ceiling curtain wall glazing
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 995 sq ft | Negotiable | £25.00 /sq ft pa £2.08 /sq ft pcm £24,875 pa £2,073 pcm | Office | Partial Fit-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,205 sq ft | Negotiable | £25.00 /sq ft pa £2.08 /sq ft pcm £30,125 pa £2,510 pcm | Office | Partial Fit-Out | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 995 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £25.00 /sq ft pa £2.08 /sq ft pcm £24,875 pa £2,073 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Partial Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,205 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £25.00 /sq ft pa £2.08 /sq ft pcm £30,125 pa £2,510 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Partial Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 995 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | £25.00 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Partial Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
Available to let For Rent £24,875 - £55,000 per annum
- Use Class: E
- Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 3 - 8 People
- Central Air Conditioning
- Reception Area
- Energy Performance Rating - C
- Exclusive WC facilities
- Air-conditioning and raised floors
- 6 car parking spaces
- Floor-to-ceiling curtain wall glazing
1st Floor
| Size | 1,205 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | £25.00 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Partial Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
Available to let For Rent £24,875 - £55,000 per annum
- Use Class: E
- Partially Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 4 - 10 People
- Central Air Conditioning
- Reception Area
- Energy Performance Rating - C
- Exclusive WC facilities
- Air-conditioning and raised floors
- 6 car parking spaces
- Floor-to-ceiling curtain wall glazing
About the Property
The property comprises of ground and first floor offices which are available to let.
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 2,200 sq ft | Property Size | 2,200 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent | Year Built | 1990 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Total Space Available | 2,200 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Property Size | 2,200 sq ft |
| Year Built | 1990 |
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Abbeygate | 302 South Row
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.