Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Prime Soho location at Brewer Street and Bridle Lane junction
  • Surrounded by established restaurants, cafes, and retail operators
  • Only minutes from Piccadilly Circus Underground and numerous bus routes

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 36
  • 321 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £80.61 /sq ft pa £6.72 /sq ft pcm £25,876 pa £2,156 pcm
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Bridle House at 35-36 Bridle Lane offers a rare opportunity to lease office space in one of London’s most vibrant neighborhoods, Soho. This five-story period property combines architectural character with modern workplace efficiency, providing a distinctive address for businesses seeking a central and connected location.

  • Use Class: E
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 2,419 sq ft of adjacent space
  • Secure Storage
  • Period facade with updated internal features
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Flexible floor layouts
  • Secure building entry
  • 1st Floor, Ste 36
  • 699 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £80.61 /sq ft pa £6.72 /sq ft pcm £56,346 pa £4,696 pcm

• Secure Storage
  • Period facade with updated internal features
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Flexible floor layouts
  • Secure building entry
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 36
  • 721 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £80.61 /sq ft pa £6.72 /sq ft pcm £58,120 pa £4,843 pcm

• Secure Storage
  • Period facade with updated internal features
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Flexible floor layouts
  • Secure building entry
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 36
  • 678 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £80.61 /sq ft pa £6.72 /sq ft pcm £54,654 pa £4,554 pcm

• Secure Storage
  • Period facade with updated internal features
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Flexible floor layouts
  • Secure building entry
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste 36 321 sq ft Negotiable £80.61 /sq ft pa £6.72 /sq ft pcm £25,876 pa £2,156 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste 36 699 sq ft Negotiable £80.61 /sq ft pa £6.72 /sq ft pcm £56,346 pa £4,696 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 36 721 sq ft Negotiable £80.61 /sq ft pa £6.72 /sq ft pcm £58,120 pa £4,843 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
3rd Floor, Ste 36 678 sq ft Negotiable £80.61 /sq ft pa £6.72 /sq ft pcm £54,654 pa £4,554 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now

Ground, Ste 36

Size
321 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£80.61 /sq ft pa £6.72 /sq ft pcm £25,876 pa £2,156 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 36

Size
699 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£80.61 /sq ft pa £6.72 /sq ft pcm £56,346 pa £4,696 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 36

Size
721 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£80.61 /sq ft pa £6.72 /sq ft pcm £58,120 pa £4,843 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 36

Size
678 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£80.61 /sq ft pa £6.72 /sq ft pcm £54,654 pa £4,554 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 36

Size 321 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £80.61 /sq ft pa

• Flexible floor layouts
  • Period facade with updated internal features
  • Secure building entry

1st Floor, Ste 36

Size 699 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £80.61 /sq ft pa

• Flexible floor layouts
  • Period facade with updated internal features