Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Highlights

  • 2 x self-contained office buildings (not available on a floor by floor basis).
  • Located in the heart of Kings Cross.
  • Courtyard.
  • Plethora of natural daylight.
  • Air conditioning is installed in part.
  • Suitable for co-working operators.
  • Partially fitted with cabling, kitchenette, flooring, meeting rooms.
  • Suspended lighting.
  • Great ceiling height through.
  • Key card & finger print access.
  • Office (Class E) use.

All Available Spaces(8)

• Available
  • Basement, Ste 65 Kings Cross Rd
  • 296 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £10,360 pa £863.33 pcm
  • Office
  • Shell And Core
  • Now

Lower Ground, 65 Kings Cross Road

  • Use Class: E
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Kitchenette
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 10,021 sq ft of adjacent space
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Air conditioning is installed in part
  • Basement, Ste 67-69 Kings Cross Rd
  • 976 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £34,160 pa £2,847 pcm
  • Office
  • Shell And Core
  • Now

Lower Ground, 67-69 Kings Cross Road

  • Use Class: E
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Kitchenette
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 5,386 sq ft of adjacent space
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Air conditioning is installed in part
  • Ground, Ste 65 Kings Cross Rd
  • 3,532 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £123,620 pa £10,302 pcm
  • Office
  • Shell And Core
  • Now

Ground, 65 Kings Cross Road

  • Air conditioning is installed in part
  • Ground, Ste 67-69 Kings Cross Rd
  • 1,018 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £35,630 pa £2,969 pcm
  • Office
  • Shell And Core
  • Now

Ground Floor, 67-69 Kings Cross Road

  • Air conditioning is installed in part
  • 1st Floor, Ste 65 Kings Cross Rd
  • 4,781 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £167,335 pa £13,945 pcm
  • Office
  • Shell And Core
  • Now

1st Floor, 65 Kings Cross Road

  • Air conditioning is installed in part
  • 1st Floor, Ste 67-69 Kings Cross Rd
  • 1,696 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £59,360 pa £4,947 pcm
  • Office
  • Shell And Core
  • Now

1st Floor, 67-69 Kings Cross Road

  • Air conditioning is installed in part
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 65 Kings Cross Rd
  • 1,412 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £49,420 pa £4,118 pcm
  • Office
  • Shell And Core
  • Now

2nd Floor, 65 Kings Cross Road

  • Air conditioning is installed in part
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 67-69 Kings Cross Rd
  • 1,696 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £59,360 pa £4,947 pcm
  • Office
  • Shell And Core
  • Now

Unit (2nd Floor, 67-69 Kings Cross Road) offers 1,696 sq. ft of office space.

  • Air conditioning is installed in part
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Basement, Ste 65 Kings Cross Rd 296 sq ft Negotiable £35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £10,360 pa £863.33 pcm Office Shell And Core Now
Basement, Ste 67-69 Kings Cross Rd 976 sq ft Negotiable £35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £34,160 pa £2,847 pcm Office Shell And Core Now
Ground, Ste 65 Kings Cross Rd 3,532 sq ft Negotiable £35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £123,620 pa £10,302 pcm Office Shell And Core Now
Ground, Ste 67-69 Kings Cross Rd 1,018 sq ft Negotiable £35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £35,630 pa £2,969 pcm Office Shell And Core Now
1st Floor, Ste 65 Kings Cross Rd 4,781 sq ft Negotiable £35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £167,335 pa £13,945 pcm Office Shell And Core Now
1st Floor, Ste 67-69 Kings Cross Rd 1,696 sq ft Negotiable £35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £59,360 pa £4,947 pcm Office Shell And Core Now
2nd Floor, Ste 65 Kings Cross Rd 1,412 sq ft Negotiable £35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £49,420 pa £4,118 pcm Office Shell And Core Now
2nd Floor, Ste 67-69 Kings Cross Rd 1,696 sq ft Negotiable £35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £59,360 pa £4,947 pcm Office Shell And Core Now

Basement, Ste 65 Kings Cross Rd

Size
296 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £10,360 pa £863.33 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Shell And Core
Available
Now

Basement, Ste 67-69 Kings Cross Rd

Size
976 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £34,160 pa £2,847 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Shell And Core
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 65 Kings Cross Rd

Size
3,532 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £123,620 pa £10,302 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Shell And Core
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 67-69 Kings Cross Rd

Size
1,018 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £35,630 pa £2,969 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Shell And Core
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 65 Kings Cross Rd

Size
4,781 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £167,335 pa £13,945 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Shell And Core
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 67-69 Kings Cross Rd

Size
1,696 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £59,360 pa £4,947 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Shell And Core
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 65 Kings Cross Rd

Size
1,412 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £49,420 pa £4,118 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Shell And Core
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 67-69 Kings Cross Rd

Size
1,696 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£35.00 /sq ft pa £2.92 /sq ft pcm £59,360 pa £4,947 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Shell And Core
Available
Now

Basement, Ste 65 Kings Cross Rd

Size 296 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £35.00 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Shell And Core
Available Now

Lower Ground, 65 Kings Cross Road

  • Kitchenette

Basement, Ste 67-69 Kings Cross Rd

Size 976 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £35.00 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Shell And Core
Available Now

Lower Ground, 67-69 Kings Cross Road

  • Kitchenette

Ground, Ste 65 Kings Cross Rd

Size 3,532 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £35.00 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Shell And Core
Available Now

Ground, 65 Kings Cross Road

  • Kitchenette

Ground, Ste 67-69 Kings Cross Rd

Size 1,018 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £35.00 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Shell And Core
Available Now

Ground Floor, 67-69 Kings Cross Road

  • Use Class: E