Your email has been sent.
44 Copperfield St 377 - 1,299 sq ft of Office Space Available in London SE1 0DY

Highlights
- Exceptional Transport Connectivity
- Rich Local Amenities
- Terrace
- Vibrant South Bank Location
- High finishes offices
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
Fully refurbished, self-contained office units benefitting from a private terrace and stunning view.. Excellent natural light, providing your company's choice of furniture, fitout and dedicated IT services. Rental Options: Fully Managed: £4,400 pcm
- Use Class: E
- Fits 1 - 4 People
- Wi-Fi Connectivity
- Natural Light
- Open-Plan
- Personalised fit-out
- Excellent natural light
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Central Air Conditioning
- Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
- Exclusive WC facilities
- Workstations plus kitchen, access to terrace
- Comfort heating and cooling
Fully refurbished, self-contained office unit benefitting from a private terrace and stunning view.. Excellent natural light, providing your company's choice of furniture, fitout and dedicated IT services. Rental Options: Fully Managed: £5,500 pcm
- Use Class: E
- Fits 5 - 10 People
- Natural Light
- Open-Plan
- Personalised fit-out
- Excellent natural light
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Plug & Play
- Exclusive WC facilities
- Workstations plus kitchen, access to terrace
- Comfort heating and cooling
Fully refurbished, self-contained office unit benefitting from a private terrace and stunning view.. Excellent natural light, providing your company's choice of furniture, fitout and dedicated IT services. Rental Options: Fully Managed: £4,490 pcm
- Use Class: E
- Fits 1 - 10 People
- Natural Light
- Open-Plan
- Personalised fit-out
- Excellent natural light
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Plug & Play
- Exclusive WC facilities
- Workstations plus kitchen, access to terrace
- Comfort heating and cooling
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 377 sq ft | Negotiable | £140.00 /sq ft pa £11.67 /sq ft pcm £52,780 pa £4,398 pcm | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 473 sq ft | Negotiable | £140.00 /sq ft pa £11.67 /sq ft pcm £66,220 pa £5,518 pcm | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 449 sq ft | Negotiable | £133.00 /sq ft pa £11.08 /sq ft pcm £59,717 pa £4,976 pcm | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 377 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £140.00 /sq ft pa £11.67 /sq ft pcm £52,780 pa £4,398 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 473 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £140.00 /sq ft pa £11.67 /sq ft pcm £66,220 pa £5,518 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 449 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £133.00 /sq ft pa £11.08 /sq ft pcm £59,717 pa £4,976 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 377 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | £140.00 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Use Class: E
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 1 - 4 People
- Central Air Conditioning
- Wi-Fi Connectivity
- Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
- Natural Light
- Exclusive WC facilities
- Open-Plan
- Workstations plus kitchen, access to terrace
- Personalised fit-out
- Comfort heating and cooling
- Excellent natural light
1st Floor
| Size | 473 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | £140.00 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Use Class: E
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 5 - 10 People
- Plug & Play
- Natural Light
- Exclusive WC facilities
- Open-Plan
- Workstations plus kitchen, access to terrace
- Personalised fit-out
- Comfort heating and cooling
- Excellent natural light
2nd Floor
| Size | 449 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | £133.00 /sq ft pa |