Your email has been sent.
Highlights
- 3-Phase power supply
- Vehicle access
- 24/7 access
Features
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
Available on The Arch Company’s Standard Tenancy Agreement typically 3 or 6 years subject to negotiation. Other lease terms available. All agreements will be granted outside Sections 24-28 of the Landlord and Tenant Act 1954 Part II.
- Use Class: B2
- Security System
- Energy Performance Rating - D
- Refurbished unit
- DEP02822
- Private Restrooms
- Roller Shutters
- Electric roller shutter
- Secure alarm
- Use Class: B2
- Security System
- DEP02824
- Secure alarm
- Private Restrooms
- Roller Shutters
- Refurbished unit
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground - 24 | 1,460 sq ft | 3-6 Years | £22.52 /sq ft pa £1.88 /sq ft pcm £32,879 pa £2,740 pcm | Industrial | Partial Fit-Out | Now |
| Ground - 26 | 1,460 sq ft | 3-6 Years | £19.50 /sq ft pa £1.63 /sq ft pcm £28,470 pa £2,373 pcm | Industrial | Partial Fit-Out | Now |
Ground - 24
| Size |
| 1,460 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3-6 Years |
| Rate |
| £22.52 /sq ft pa £1.88 /sq ft pcm £32,879 pa £2,740 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| Partial Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - 26
| Size |
| 1,460 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3-6 Years |
| Rate |
| £19.50 /sq ft pa £1.63 /sq ft pcm £28,470 pa £2,373 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| Partial Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - 24
| Size | 1,460 sq ft |
| Term | 3-6 Years |
| Rate | £22.52 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | Partial Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Use Class: B2
- Private Restrooms
- Security System
- Roller Shutters
- Energy Performance Rating - D
- Electric roller shutter
- Refurbished unit
- Secure alarm
- DEP02822
Ground - 26
| Size | 1,460 sq ft |
| Term | 3-6 Years |
| Rate | £19.50 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | Partial Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Use Class: B2
- Private Restrooms
- Security System
- Roller Shutters
- DEP02824
- Refurbished unit
- Secure alarm
Property Overview
Industrial arch unit located 5 minute drive from South Bermondsey Station.
Property Facts
Presented by
Landmann Way
Thanks! Your message was sent.